Leannah Chapman  (I12208)
Given Names: Leannah
Nickname: Lena
Surname: Chapman
   
Note: GGranddaughter of Revolutionary War pensioner John ‎(Joseph)‎ Chapman.
URL


Gender: Female Female
      

Birth: 9 January 1852 -- Union Co. Ga
Death: 20 July 1920

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter