Catharine Haas  (I14070)
Given Names: Catharine
Nickname: Kate
Surname: Haas
Also known as: Catharina

Gender: Female Female
      

Birth: 11 January 1807 -- Nthd Co, Pa
Death: 19 June 1855

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter