Jennie Clementine Haas  (I14087)
Surname: Haas
Given Names: Jennie Clementine
Also known as: Jane Haas

Gender: Female Female
      

Birth: 16 November 1846
Death: 10 April 1902

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter