Julia Ann Haas  (I14106)
Surname: Haas
Given Names: Julia Ann
Also known as: Julianna Haas

Gender: Female Female
      

Birth: 8 December 1829 -- Northumberland Co, Pa
Death: 20 October 1914

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter