Elmira Amanda Haas  (I14120)
Surname: Haas
Given Names: Elmira Amanda
Also known as: Ella Haas

Gender: Female Female
      

Birth: 12 April 1858

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter