Maria Reed  (I14429)
Surname: Reed
Given Names: Maria
Also known as: Polly Reed

Gender: Female Female
      

Birth: 19 September 1828
Death: 1 September 1887

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter