Robert Malcom Royalty, Sr  (I14506)
Surname: Royalty
Given Names: Robert Malcom
Suffix: , Sr
Also known as: Bob

Gender: Male Male
      

Birth: 1933 -- Danville, Vermillion Co, Il
Death: 13 May 1991 -- Atlanta, Fulton Co, Ga

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter