George John Feldi  (I15000)
Surname: Feldi
Given Names: George John
Also known as: Felty

Gender: Male Male
      

Birth: 14 February 1741 -- Osterdingen, Germany
Death: 14 February 1800 -- St. Jacobs, Pine Grove, Schukill Cty Pa

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter