Stoffel Zimmerman  (I15030)
Surname: Zimmerman
Given Names: Stoffel
Nickname: Christain

Gender: Male Male
      

Birth: 6 June 1779
Death: 1867 -- Butler Co, Oh

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter