Anna Margaretha Zimmerman  (I15500)
Surname: Zimmerman
Given Names: Anna Margaretha
Also known as: Weber

Gender: Female Female
      

Birth: 3 April 1704 -- Germany
Death: 27 February 1782 -- Perkiomen, Montgomery, Pa

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter