Sarah Celia Newcomer  (I15528)
Surname: Newcomer
Given Names: Sarah Celia
Nickname: Lucilia

Gender: Female Female
      

Birth: 16 August 1864 -- Steph. Cty Il
Death: 20 April 1924 -- Decatur Twsp., Green Cty Wi

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter