Anna Maria Zerbe  (I16687)
Surname: Zerbe
Given Names: Anna Maria
Also known as: Mary

Gender: Female Female
      

Birth: 26 April 1792 -- Tulpehocken, Berks Co Pa
Death: after. 1830

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter