Michael Zerbe  (I16830)
Surname: Zerbe
Given Names: Michael
Also known as: John Michael Zerbe

Gender: Male Male
      

Birth: 1744 -- Hosts Po, Berks Co Pa
Death: April 1828 -- West Buffalo Twp, Union Co., Pa

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter