Jonathan Jacob Zerbe  (I16926)
Surname: Zerbe
Given Names: Jonathan Jacob
Also known as: Jake Zerbe

Gender: Male Male
      

Birth: September 1857 -- Pennsylvania
Death: 10 March 1939 -- Center Twp., Cedar Bluffs, Cedar, Iowa

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter