Gwendolyn Roxanna Marguerite Gregg  (I17135)
Surname: Gregg
Given Names: Gwendolyn Roxanna Marguerite
Also known as: Gwen Zerby

Gender: Female Female
      

Birth: 17 April 1908 -- Mahnomen, Mn
Death: 7 July 1976 -- Fargo, Nd

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter