Joseph Sailor Keagle  (I17431)
Surname: Keagle
Given Names: Joseph Sailor
Also known as: Sy Keagle

Gender: Male Male
      

Birth: 24 October 1835 -- Jackson Tp., Lycoming Co., Pa
Death: 13 November 1907 -- Freeport, Stephenson Co., Il

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter