Anna Zerbe  (I18541)
Surname: Zerbe
Given Names: Anna
Also known as: Annie

Gender: Female Female
      

Birth: 14 December 1890 -- Pennsylvania
Death: 20 April 1933

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter