John Frank Zerbe  (I18719)
Surname: Zerbe
Given Names: John Frank
Also known as: J. Frank Zerbe

Gender: Male Male
      

Birth: 4 January 1903 -- Pennsylvania
Death: April 1967

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter