Adele Ludlow  (I18801)
Given Names: Adele
Nickname: Dell
Surname: Ludlow

Gender: Female Female
      

Birth: 1858
Death: after 1920 -- prob. Spokane, Washington

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter