Elizabeth Ann Vanderbuilt  (I1899)
Surname: Vanderbuilt
Given Names: Elizabeth Ann
Nickname: Bessie

Gender: Female Female
      

Birth: 18 March 1824 -- Clyde, Wayne, Ny
Death: 2 May 1897 -- Coopersville, Ottawa, Mi

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter