Dorothea Marie  (I19076)
Given Names: Dorothea Marie

Gender: Female Female
      

AKAs
Given Names: Dorothea Maria
Nickname: Mary
Married Name: Abraham

Birth: 1839
Death: 1927

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter