Catharine Elizabeth Zerbe  (I19567)
Surname: Zerbe
Given Names: Catharine Elizabeth
Also known as: Katie

Gender: Female Female
      

Birth: about. 1893 -- Pennsylvania

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter