Louis John George Lange  (I20070)
Surname: Lange
Given Names: Louis John George
Also known as: Louis George Long

Gender: Male Male
      

Birth: 9 January 1908 -- Walworth ‎(Walworth)‎ Wi
Death: 3 January 1960 -- Janesville ‎(Rock)‎ Wi

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter