Roswell Claude Dunwiddie  (I20096)
Given Names: Roswell Claude
Nickname: Bud
Surname: Dunwiddie

Gender: Male Male
      

Birth: 9 April 1919 -- Monticello ‎(Green)‎ Wi
Death: 31 May 1993 -- Elkhorn, ‎(Walworth)‎ Wi

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter