Heinrich Freidrich Christian Meier  (I20337)
Surname: Meier
Given Names: Heinrich Freidrich Christian
Nickname: August

Gender: Male Male
      

Birth: 11 February 1851 -- Schwalenberg, Lippe, Germany
Death: 5 March 1928 -- Spencer, Clay Co., Iowa

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter