Abraham Zimmerman  (I21619)
Given Names: Abraham
Nickname: Abe
Surname: Zimmerman

Gender: Male Male
      

Birth: 29 June 1735 -- Maxatawny Twp, Berks Co, Pa
Death: 17 October 1807 -- Maxatawny Twp, Berks Co, Pa

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter