Mary Catherine Hall  (I22021)
Surname: Hall
Given Names: Mary Catherine
Nickname: Mercy

Gender: Female Female
      

Birth: 22 March 1845 -- Lycoming, Penn.

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter