Rebecca Jane Hall  (I22023)
Surname: Hall
Given Names: Rebecca Jane
Nickname: Jenny

Gender: Female Female
      

Birth: 21 April 1849 -- Muncy, Lycoming, Penn.

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter