Alverda Hall  (I22027)
Surname: Hall
Given Names: Alverda
Nickname: Dolly

Gender: Female Female
      

Birth: 15 April 1862 -- Dakota, Stephenson, Illinois

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter