Harriet Newman  (I23888)
Surname: Newman
Given Names: Harriet
Also known as: Hattie

Gender: Female Female
      

Birth: April 1866 -- Mt. Pleasant, Green Co., Wi

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter