Emma Laura Gans  (I23943)
Surname: Gans
Given Names: Emma Laura
Also known as: Ella

Gender: Female Female
      

Birth: 1 April 1864 -- Spring Grove, Green Co., Wi
Death: 5 February 1929 -- Palisade, Hitchcock Co., Nebraska

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter