Frederick Wellington Keagle  (I24389)
Surname: Keagle
Given Names: Frederick Wellington
Also known as: Fred Keagle

Gender: Male Male
      

Birth: 19 March 1881 -- Rock Run Tp., Stephenson Co., Il
Death: 13 January 1925 -- Racine, Racine Co., Wi

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter