Charles Sailor Keagle  (I24390)
Surname: Keagle
Given Names: Charles Sailor
Also known as: Charlie

Gender: Male Male
      

Birth: 6 February 1875 -- Rock Run Tp., Stephenson Co., Il
Death: 16 September 1875 -- Rock Run Tp., Stephenson Co., Il

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter