George Harrison Keagle  (I24474)
Surname: Keagle
Given Names: George Harrison
Also known as: Harry; Hal; Al

Gender: Male Male
      

Birth: 14 December 1870 -- Rock Run Tp., Stephenson Co., Il
Death: 6 February 1939 -- Collins, Story Co., Ia

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter