Sydney Challans Clarke  (I24603)
Surname: Clarke
Given Names: Sydney Challans
Also known as: Sid

Gender: Male Male
      

Birth: 28 September 1899 -- Franklin, Morgan Co., Il
Death: 15 November 1990 -- Marion, Linn Co., Ia

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter