Richard David Holland  (I24634)
Surname: Holland
Given Names: Richard David
Also known as: Dick

Gender: Male Male
      

Birth: 19 February 1923 -- Collins Tp., Story Co., Ia
Death: 24 November 1971 -- Franklin Tp., Polk Co., Ia

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter