Byron Lewis Keagle  (I24648)
Surname: Keagle
Given Names: Byron Lewis
Also known as: Boof; Boofy

Gender: Male Male
      

Birth: 15 March 1898 -- Rock Run Tp., Stephenson Co., Il
Death: 29 April 1991 -- Des Moines, Polk Co., Ia

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter