Clyde Wellington Keagle  (I24655)
Surname: Keagle
Given Names: Clyde Wellington
Also known as: Smoke

Gender: Male Male
      

Birth: 3 November 1896 -- Rock Run Tp., Stephenson Co., Il
Death: 6 May 1970 -- Collins, Story Co., Ia

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter