Leon Earl Keagle  (I24671)
Surname: Keagle
Given Names: Leon Earl
Also known as: Putty

Gender: Male Male
      

Birth: 15 September 1895 -- Rock Run Tp., Stephenson Co., Il
Death: 10 April 1970 -- Ormond Beach, Volusia Co., Fl

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter