Laura Marsh  (I24684)
Surname: Marsh
Given Names: Laura
Also known as: Anna Laura; Annie Laura

Gender: Female Female
      

Birth: 29 April 1872 -- Collins Tp., Story Co., Ia
Death: 13 June 1964 -- Des Moines, Polk Co., Ia

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter