Frances Alice Ludlow  (I24740)
Given Names: Frances Alice
Nickname: Fannie
Surname: Ludlow

Gender: Female Female
      

Birth: 2 April 1906 -- Monroe, Green, Wi
Death: 24 July 1975 -- Pleasant Hill Nursing Center in Des Moines, Iowa

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter