Mary Jane Bobb  (I24755)
Given Names: Mary Jane
Nickname: Jennie
Surname: Bobb

Gender: Female Female
      

Birth: 2 April 1852 -- Stephenson Co, Illinois
Death: 19 August 1875 -- Stephenson Co, Illinois

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter