Emeline Bobb  (I24757)
Given Names: Emeline
Nickname: Emma
Surname: Bobb

Gender: Female Female
      

Birth: 6 March 1847 -- Of, , Pennsylvania
Death: 23 May 1936

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter