Sarah A Bobb  (I24758)
Given Names: Sarah A
Nickname: Saddie
Surname: Bobb

Gender: Female Female
      

Birth: 22 February 1845 -- Of, , Pennsylvania
Death: 20 October 1880

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter