Ruda Rosheisen  (I25290)
Given Names: Ruda
Nickname: Rose
Surname: Rosheisen

Gender: Female Female
      

Birth: 15 December 1877 -- Spring Grove, Green, WI
Death: 11 May 1922 -- Spring Grove, Green, WI

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter