Wilhelmina A Pinnow  (I25300)
Given Names: Wilhelmina A
Nickname: Minnie
Surname: Pinnow
Married Name: Wilhelmina ‎‎(Minnie)‎‎ Mohns

Gender: Female Female
      

Birth: 2 February 1861 -- Pom.Prussia
Death: 13 May 1923

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter