Henry James Howard  (I25427)
Given Names: Henry James
Nickname: Harry
Surname: Howard

Gender: Male Male
      

Birth: 24 November 1851 -- Long Sutton, Lincolnshire England
Death: 21 November 1906 -- , Green, Wisconsin

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter