Ferdinand Zabel  (I2757)
Given Names: Ferdinand
Nickname: Fred
Surname: Zabel

Gender: Male Male
      

Birth: 18 December 1879
Death: December 1970 -- , Saline, Nebraska

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter