Sophia Magdalena Friederica Drefahl  (I281)
Surname: Drefahl
Given Names: Sophia Magdalena Friederica
Nickname: Lena Helena

Gender: Female Female
      

Birth: August 1818 -- Drusewitz, Parish Vilz, Germany
Death: 14 December 1887 -- Rock County, Wisconsin

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter