media/Families/coplien/Ralph_Coplien.jpg Ralph Owen Coplien  (I293)
Surname: Coplien
Given Names: Ralph Owen
Nickname: Jim
Also known as: Jim

Gender: Male Male
      

Birth: 16 December 1911 -- Family Farm, Juda, Wi, Green Co.
Death: 1 March 1999 -- Mercy Manor, Rock Cty, Janesville Wi

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter